slide slide slide slide

Tourist Visa 
Study Visa Immigration Tourist Visa

Canada

- The Passport should have at least six months validity remaining.
- One online filled form. Print on A4 size paper
- One online family information filled form. Print on A4 size paper
- One online VFS consent filled form. Print on A4 size paper
- Three Passport size photographs with white background 50x50 mm
- Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
- Return Confirm ticket
- Hotel Confirmation
- Bank statements last three months
- Tax returns last three years

If Employed
- Letter from employer stating No objection, Salary slip last three months,bank statements and tax
   returns or Form 16
If Self employed
- Bank statements and tax returns personal and company both
If Visit Relatives
- Letter of sponsorship ,sponsor bank statements and tax returns, passport and visa copy or permit copy.
  Property papers if possible
For Student
- No Objection from school or College and ID card copy




Niagara Falls - Canada
United Kingdom

- 1 Visa application form
- 2 white background photographs.(45 mm wide by 35 mm)
- Covering letter from the applicant
- Tour Confirmation & Hotel Confirmation
- Detailed Tour Itinerary
- Foreign Exchange endorsement / Copy of Credit cards.
- Original Bank Statement for the last 6 months.
- Income Tax paper for the last 3 years.

 



Tower Bridge-London
Australia

- The Passport should have at least six months validity remaining.
- One visa form 48r (photocopy allowed).Print on A4 size paper
- One visa form 956 (photocopy allowed). Print on A4 size paper
- One visa form 54 (photocopy allowed). Print on A4 size paper
- Two Passport size photographs with white background 35x45 mm
- Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
- Return confirm ticket
- Hotel Confirmation
- Bank statements last six months
- Income tax returns last three years

If Honeymoon
- Marriage card from husband and wife and engagement or marriage photographs
If self employed
- Company bank statements and Tax returns also
If working
- Lletter from employer stating No Objection
- Salary slip last three months
If Visit Relatives
- Invitation letter from Australia, invitee passport and visa copy,
- Certificate of registration if permanent residence
- Bank statements last six months
- Income tax returns last three years




Opera House-Sydney
New Zealand


- The Passport should have at least six months validity remaining.
- One form (photocopy allowed). Print on A4 size paper (back to back).
- One family details form (photocopy allowed). Print on A4 size paper (back to back).
- Two Passport size photographs with white background 35x45 mm
- Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
- Return Confirm ticket
- Hotel confirmation / Tour itinerary
- Bank statements last six months
- Income tax returns last three years
- If Honeymoon purpose Marriage card from husband and wife and engagement or marriage
   photographs

If employed
- Letter from employer stating no objection
- Salary slip last three months
- Tax returns last three months or from 16
- If visit relatives Sponsor ship form in original from invitee and full details of sponsor status and finance   and relation ship with applicant



Lake Wakatipu-NZ
Singapore


- The Passport should have at least six months validity remaining.
- One form (photocopy allowed). Print on A4 size paper
- Two Passport size photographs with white background 35x45 mm as per specification given below
- With full face without headgear (unless the applicant habitually wears a headgear in accordance with    his/her religious or racial custom but the headgear must not hide the applicant features) with matt    finishing
- Covering letter for stating purpose of visit addressing to Visa officer. And proof of employment
- Return Confirm ticket
- Three months bank statements
- If visit relatives then invitation letter from relatives and his/her passport, Visa and permit copy

Merlion-Singapore





 
Copyright © THE WORLD KEY
OUR PROFILE | TRAVEL TIPS | ONLINE ASSESSMENT | TESTIMONIALS | CONTACT US | HOME
Site by : WISECLAN